Timetable

  • Mainstage
  • Hard Nature
  • SLAM!
  • Reboot
  • Revealed Recordings
  • Oh1Oh!
  • The High
  • Grolsch Podium
  • The Ballsroom
  • Café de Puinhoop
  • Herrie met Gerrie
  • Boomshakalak Soundsystem
  • Disco Snolly
  • Mini Disco
  • Speciaalbier & Wijnbar
  • Café de 7e Hemel

13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
00:00
00:15
00:30
00:45
01:00

Joshua J

13:00 - 14:00

Nora en Pure

14:00 - 15:00

Joris Voorn

15:00 - 16:15

Jax Jones

16:15 - 17:30

Brooks

17:30 - 18:30

Sam Feldt Live

18:30 - 19:45

Steve Aoki

19:45 - 20:45

Quintino

20:45 - 22:00

Showtek

22:00 - 23:10

Ingrosso

23:15 - 00:35

End Show

00:35 - 01:00

Jay Reeve

13:00 - 14:30

Andy SVGE

14:30 - 15:45

Galactixx

15:45 - 17:00

Rebourne

17:00 - 18:15

Frequencerz

18:15 - 19:30

D-Block & S-Te-Fan

19:30 - 20:30

Brennan Heart

20:30 - 21:45

Sub Zero Project

21:45 - 22:45

Gunz for Hire

22:45 - 23:30

Miss K8

23:30 - 00:30

Daster

13:00 - 14:00

Flamboyant

14:00 - 15:00

Team Rush Hour

15:00 - 16:15

Flamboyant

16:15 - 16:45

Jonna Fraser & Band

16:45 - 17:45

Flamboyant

17:45 - 18:00

Bizzey

18:00 - 19:00

Flamboyant

19:00 - 19:15

Josylvio

19:15 - 19:45

Flamboyant

19:45 - 20:00

Freddy Moreira

20:00 - 21:00

Flamboyant

21:00 - 21:15

Kraantje Pappie

21:15 - 22:00

The Partysquad

22:00 - 23:00

LNY TNZ

23:00 - 00:00

Kom-Plot

13:00 - 14:30

Park & Sons

14:30 - 16:00

Nuno dos Santos

16:00 - 18:00

Joris Voorn

18:00 - 19:30

Sidney Charles

19:30 - 20:45

Secret Cinema

20:45 - 22:00

SLAM

22:00 - 23:15

Ben Sims

23:15 - 00:30

Tom & Jame

13:00 - 14:00

Suyano

14:00 - 15:00

Kill The Buzz

15:00 - 16:00

KAAZE

16:00 - 17:00

Maddix

17:00 - 18:00

Jewelz & Sparks

18:00 - 19:15

Julian Jordan

19:15 - 20:30

Sick Individuals

20:30 - 21:45

Kura

21:45 - 23:00

Dr Phunk

23:00 - 00:00

Silque

13:00 - 14:00

Bougenvilla

14:00 - 15:00

CMC$

15:00 - 16:00

DJ Licious

16:00 - 17:30

Irwan

17:30 - 19:00

Vato Gonzalez & MC Tjen

19:00 - 20:00

La Fuente

20:00 - 21:30

Childsplay

21:30 - 22:30

Jebroer

22:30 - 23:00

Tony Junior

23:00 - 00:00

Naughty Nik (Classics Set)

13:00 - 14:30

Victor Coral

14:30 - 16:00

Roog

16:00 - 17:30

René Amesz

17:30 - 19:00

Sander Kleinenberg

19:00 - 20:30

Benny Rodrigues (Classics set)

20:30 - 22:00

Dr Lektroluv

22:00 - 00:00

DJ B&NO vs Van Lariekoek

13:00 - 15:30

Kennèh

15:30 - 16:30

DJ B&NO vs Van Lariekoek

16:30 - 17:15

Twenty Sicks

17:15 - 18:30

DJ B&NO vs Van Lariekoek

18:30 - 19:30

House of Rock

19:30 - 20:30

DJ B&NO vs Van Lariekoek

20:30 - 21:30

De Grote Karaoke Show

21:30 - 22:45

DJ B&NO vs Van Lariekoek

22:45 - 23:00

Ballsroom DJ Team

13:00 - 14:30

El Chapo & Friends

14:30 - 15:45

DJ Dennis

15:45 - 16:45

Voice of Hollands

16:45 - 17:00

DJ Jerome

17:00 - 17:40

Wolter Kroes

17:40 - 18:05

DJ Jerome

18:05 - 18:45

Rapper Sjors

18:45 - 19:00

DJ Jerome

19:00 - 19:20

Ballsroom Surprise Appearance

19:20 - 19:30

DJ Jerome

19:30 - 20:00

Zanger Kafke

20:00 - 20:15

The Allstarz

20:15 - 21:15

PartyfrieX

21:15 - 21:45

Kruzo

21:45 - 22:15

Michael Jackson tribute

22:15 - 22:35

Ballsroom Surprise Show

22:35 - 22:45

Marco Kraats

22:45 - 23:00

Hoscult

23:00 - 00:00

Kruzo

13:00 - 14:00

Brocco

14:00 - 15:00

Sjannies

15:00 - 16:00

Phenleau

16:00 - 17:00

Praia Del Sol

17:00 - 18:30

Smèrrig presents: Nixus & MC Jordan

18:30 - 19:30

Yung Internet

19:30 - 20:00

Daisy

20:00 - 21:00

Puinhoop Kollektiv

21:00 - 22:00

David Ghetto

22:00 - 23:00

The Darkraver B2B Outsiders

23:00 - 00:00

Modoman

13:00 - 14:30

Die Grote

14:30 - 16:00

Pieter Ellis

16:00 - 17:30

Lockar

17:30 - 19:00

Chip X Dale

19:00 - 20:30

Herrie met Gerrie Soundsystem

20:30 - 22:00

Tim Herfst

22:00 - 00:00

Gozert

13:00 - 14:00

Jimmy Spliff

14:00 - 15:00

Keizer Skarel

15:00 - 15:30

Dawn Panty

15:30 - 16:30

Dr. Robinson

16:30 - 17:15

Jimmy Spliff

17:15 - 18:15

Keizer Skarel

18:15 - 19:00

Gozert

19:00 - 20:00

Vinnie Rouge

20:00 - 21:00

Dawn Panty

21:00 - 22:00

Dr. Robinson

22:00 - 22:45

Boomshakalak Allstars

22:45 - 23:45

NicoDisco

13:00 - 15:00

Boogy Fever

15:00 - 16:30

Brocco

16:30 - 18:00

De Manager

18:00 - 19:30

Rararasputim

19:30 - 21:00

Diskopogo

21:00 - 22:30

Keezus Christus

22:30 - 00:00

Pret Kabinet

15:00 - 22:00

DJ Niles van Halen

13:00 - 14:45

Baby Blue Unplugged

14:45 - 15:15

Broadway Brass

15:15 - 15:45

Drum Clinic van Hicky

15:45 - 16:15

DJ Menno

16:15 - 16:45

Baby Blue Unplugged

16:45 - 17:15

Second Aid Kit

17:15 - 17:45

Flemming

17:45 - 18:15

DJ Menno

18:15 - 18:45

Baby Blue unplugged

18:45 - 19:15

DJ45

19:15 - 19:45

Twenty Sicks

19:45 - 20:15

DJ Menno

20:15 - 20:45

Baby Blue Unplugged

20:45 - 21:15

Vieze Bosch

14:00 - 15:00

Thomas Tavares x Wonder Mike

15:00 - 16:00

Dolle Mina

16:00 - 17:00

DJ Crew on Tour

17:00 - 18:00

DJ Daani

18:00 - 19:00

Tim Schalkx

19:00 - 20:00

Lanterfantje

20:00 - 21:00

Jeroen van Zelst

21:00 - 22:00

Kleurwedstrijd

22:00 - 23:00

DJ Crew on Tour

23:00 - 00:00

De Grote, Grandioze Eindshow met vuurwerk

00:00 - 00:30

MC Roga

MC Villain

MC Boogshe

DJ B&NO vs Van Lariekoek

MC Siggy